Calendar (West Grey Lacrosse)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 15, 2022-Jun 04, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 15May 16May 17May 18May 19May 20May 21
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals 3
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1 & U13 (2010-2011) Team #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U22 (2001-2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2 & U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U17 (2006-2007)
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Warriors
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
OPEN FLOOR TIME
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
6:00 PM
@ KW Braves 2
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OPEN FLOOR TIME
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
6:30 PM
@ Shelburne Jets
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
7:00 PM
@ North Perth Outlaws
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
U13 (2010-2011) Team #1
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Mohawks
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Jets
U22 (2001-2005)
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Aces
U17 (2006-2007)
8:30 PM
@ Shelburne Jets
Paperweight (2016-2017)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U17 (2006-2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Soft/Peanut (2018-2019)
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Paperweight (2016-2017)
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U22 (2001-2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2 & U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U17 (2006-2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Regals 2
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
7:00 PM
vs. KW Braves 2
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
U22 (2001-2005)
9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight (2016-2017)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (2010-2011) Team #1
7:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
U17 (2006-2007)
9:00 PM
vs. Arthur Aces
Soft/Peanut (2018-2019)
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Paperweight (2016-2017)
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals 2
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Northstars 2
U22 (2001-2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2 & U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U17 (2006-2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (2010-2011) Team #1
7:00 PM
@ Brantford Warriors
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
OPEN FLOOR TIME
U17 (2006-2007)
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Regals 2
U22 (2001-2005)
9:00 PM
@ North Perth Outlaws
U9 (2014-2015) Team #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight (2016-2017)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (2008-2009)
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Warriors
U13 (2010-2011) Team #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U17 (2006-2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 (2012-2013) Team #2
10:00 AM
@ Brantford Warriors
U11 (2012-2013) Team #1
2:00 PM
@ Brantford Warriors
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westgreyminorlacrosse.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 5:11 PM