Organization Calendar (West Grey Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 14, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
Tyke (2012-2011) - Zone 8 Playoff
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007) - Zone Playoffs
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007) - Zone Playoffs
Soft Lacrosse (2015) & Paperweight (2014-2013)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitman 2
Tyke (2012-2011)
7:00 PM
@ North Perth Outlaws
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitman 1
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (2006-2005)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke (2012-2011)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (2006-2005)
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth 1
Tyke (2012-2011)
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Aces 2
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
10:00 AM
@ Owen Sound 2
Tyke (2012-2011)
11:00 AM
@ North Perth Outlaws
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
11:00 AM
@ North Perth Outlaws
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
2:00 PM
vs. KW Braves 2
Tyke (2012-2011)
2:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Northstars 2
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals 3
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
5:00 PM
vs. Arthur Aces
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Tyke (2012-2011) - Zone 8 Playoff
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007) - Zone Playoffs
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007) - Zone Playoffs
Novice 1 (2010-2009) - Zone 8 Playoffs
Novice 2 (2010-2009) - Zone 8 Playoffs
Soft Lacrosse (2015) & Paperweight (2014-2013)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke (2012-2011)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (2006-2005)
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitman 1
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (2006-2005)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke (2012-2011)
6:30 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007) & PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
6:00 PM
@ Owen Sound 2
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitman 2
Bantam (2006-2005)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound 2
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
11:00 AM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
2:30 PM
@ Arthur Aces
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
4:30 PM
@ Guelph Regals 3
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
Novice 1 (2010-2009) - Zone 8 Playoffs
Novice 2 (2010-2009) - Zone 8 Playoffs
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007) - Provincials
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007) - Provincials
Bantam (2006-2005) - Provincials
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington 2
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
11:00 AM
vs. KW Braves 2
Tyke (2012-2011)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitman 2
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
7:30 PM
@ North Perth 1
Bantam (2006-2005)
8:30 PM
@ North Perth 1
Tyke (2012-2011)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee 1 (2008-2007)
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitman 1
PeeWee 2 (2008-2007)
8:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitman 2
Bantam (2006-2005)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2 (2010-2009)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 (2010-2009)
7:00 PM
vs. North Perth 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Grey Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorlacrosse.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 6:51 AM