Schedule & Results (West Grey Lacrosse)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1U9 (2014-2015) Team #2Durham Arena
May 12 20228:00 PMU15 (2008-2009)Brantford Warriors Durham Arena
May 16 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 Durham Arena
May 18 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1KW Braves 2 Albert McCormick Community Centre
May 18 20226:30 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2Shelburne Jets Centre Dufferin Arena - Shelburne
May 18 20227:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2North Perth Outlaws Seaforth & District Community Centre
May 18 20228:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)North Perth Outlaws Durham Arena
May 18 20228:30 PMU17 (2006-2007)Shelburne Jets Centre Dufferin Arena - Shelburne
May 25 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 Durham Arena
May 25 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2KW Braves 2 Durham Arena
May 25 20228:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2North Perth Outlaws Durham Arena
May 26 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Arthur Aces Durham Arena
May 28 20229:30 AMPaperweight (2016-2017)Owen Sound Durham Arena
May 30 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Guelph Regals 2 Durham Arena
May 30 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
May 30 20228:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2Owen Sound Northstars 2 Durham Arena
Jun 01 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Guelph Regals 2 Centennial Arena
Jun 02 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Owen Sound Durham Arena
Jun 02 20227:00 PMPaperweight (2016-2017)Arthur Aces Durham Arena
Jun 04 202210:00 AMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2Brantford Warriors Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Jun 08 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Centre Wellington Mohawks Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Jun 08 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2Arthur Aces Durham Arena
Jun 08 20227:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2Arthur Aces Durham Arena
Jun 09 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2Guelph Regals 2 Durham Arena
Jun 09 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Centre Wellington Mohawks Durham Arena
Jun 13 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2Guelph Regals 2 West End Community Centre
Jun 13 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Owen Sound Durham Arena
Jun 15 20227:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2KW Braves 1 Durham Arena
Jun 15 20228:00 PMU13 (2010-2011) Team #2North Perth Outlaws Durham Arena
Jun 16 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Arthur Aces Arthur Arena
Jun 20 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2KW Braves 2 Albert McCormick Community Centre
Jun 22 20227:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #1Cambridge Chiefs Galt Arena Gardens
Jun 22 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Centre Wellington Mohawks Durham Arena
Jun 22 20228:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2Arthur Aces Arthur Arena
Jun 28 20226:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2Arthur Aces Durham Arena
Jun 28 20227:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Cambridge Chiefs Galt Arena Gardens
Jun 28 20229:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)North Perth Outlaws Seaforth & District Community Centre
Jun 29 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2North Perth 1 Durham Arena
Jun 29 20227:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #1Owen Sound 2 Durham Arena
Jun 29 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Centre Wellington Mohawks Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Jun 29 20229:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)Stayner Hitman 1 Durham Arena
Jun 30 20228:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)Guelph Regals West End Community Centre
Jun 30 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Brantford Warriors Durham Arena
Jul 04 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #2North Perth Outlaws North Huron Wescast Community Center
Jul 04 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Cambridge Chiefs Durham Arena
Jul 04 20227:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #1Guelph Regals Durham Arena
Jul 04 20228:00 PMU11 (2012-2013) Team #2KW Braves 1 Albert McCormick Community Centre
Jul 04 20229:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)North Perth Outlaws Durham Arena
Jul 07 20228:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Guelph Regals 2 Durham Arena
Jul 07 20229:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)Guelph Regals Durham Arena
Jul 12 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Brantford Warriors Durham Arena
Jul 14 20226:00 PMU9 (2014-2015) Team #1Owen Sound Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Jul 14 20229:00 PMU17 (2006-2007)Owen Sound Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Jul 20 20228:00 PMU13 (2010-2011) Team #1Owen Sound Durham Arena
Jul 20 20229:00 PMU22 (2001-2005)North Perth 1 Durham Arena
Jul 21 20227:00 PMU13 (2010-2011) Team #2North Perth Outlaws Durham Arena
Jul 25 20227:00 PMU13 (2010-2011) Team #2North Perth Outlaws Seaforth & District Community Centre
Jul 25 20228:00 PMU15 (2008-2009)Stayner Hitman 1 Eddie Bush Memorial Arena (Collingwood)
Printed from westgreyminorlacrosse.com on Monday, August 15, 2022 at 12:31 PM