Record Details, Novice 1 (2010-2009) (West Grey Lacrosse)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110071110071
Tournament412116172110151062313127
Regular Season4310281361412627104515440
Overall8431443093514838177829268
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces 110065211016532102210
Brantford Warriors 1 00000020209172020917
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 110013211001002200232
Guelph Regals 2 1010351010352020610
Hamilton000000101018101018
Kitchener 2100122000000100122
KW Braves 2 110061100122210183
Milton 1101026000000101026
Orillia101056000000101056
Owen Sound 2 1100731100712200144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre000000100122100122
Arthur Arena000000101023101023
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex 00000021101272110127
Durham Arena4310281300000043102813
Elora & District Community Centre00000010107101010710
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre000000110071110071
Oro Medonte Community Centre and Arena201178000000201178
Rama101026000000101026
Rotary Place Blue 000000101018101018
Victoria Road Recreation Centre000000101035101035
West End Community Centre11007311001422200215
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Grey Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorlacrosse.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 5:37 AM