Record Details, PeeWee 1 (2008-2007), 2019 (West Grey Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101035211017531202010
Tournament104516177532032371577193114
Regular Season4220132661501949103703275
Overall15681771081358068912811161145199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces 110087000000110087
Barrie 100000010102111010211
Brantford Warriors 00000020204202020420
Cambridge Chiefs 2 110074101041021101114
Centre wellington 2000000110091110091
Guelph Regals 2 10101101010472020517
KW Braves 2 3201201711006343012620
Milton Mavericks 1010091010192020118
N.O.T.L10105180000001010518
New Tecumseth10103100000001010310
Oshawa knights 2101057000000101057
Owen Sound 100000010100181010018
Owen sound 2101025000000101025
Owen Sound 2000000110082110082
Sarnia 2 101078110013521102013
Stayner Hitman 1 1010351010452020710
Stayner Hitman 2 00000011001301100130
Stouffville 2110083000000110083
Toronto beaches 2110085000000110085
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre000000110063110063
Arthur Arena20209130000002020913
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex 00000010100131010013
Don beer 2110083000000110083
Durham Arena5230163100000052301631
Elora & District Community Centre000000101047101047
Galt Arena Gardens00000010104101010410
Harmon park south00000011001351100135
Iroquois pad2101057000000101057
Iroquois park pad 2000000110091110091
Milton Memorial Arena000000101019101019
Pickering rec delaney pad110085000000110085
Shallow lake00000010102111010211
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre202082810100183030846
Stayner Memorial Arena00000021101752110175
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre3201232111008243013123
West End Community Centre000000101047101047
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
RC Concrete Services
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Grey Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorlacrosse.com on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 1:48 PM