Record Details, U15 (2008-2009), 2022 (West Grey Lacrosse)

This Team is part of the 2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1265165485320271973313829
Tournament118305335108205132101023
Exhibition110052110052000000
Overall24158112385161240835383414032

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Perth Outlaws 33002811100912200190
Arthur Aces 201159101026100133
Brantford Warriors 211013161100851010511
Centre Wellington 2220083220083000000
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 211079110042101037
Guelph Regals 2 2020911101045101056
Midland22001032200103000000
Stayner Hitman 1 220084110052110032
Brantford Warriors10102111010211000000
Clarington Gaels 2101023000000101023
Gloucester 2110080110080000000
Nepean 3110051110051000000
Pelham 210103101010310000000
Toronto Beaches110072110072000000
Whitby 2110082110082000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Arena6420322164203221000000
Arthur Arena4211151732101214100133
Delpark Homes Arena - Oshawa22001132200113000000
Iroquois Park Arena - Whitby211095110072101023
Seaforth & District Community Centre22001120000002200112
COLLINGWOOD EDDIE BUSH MEMORIAL ARENA110052110052000000
Creemore & District Recreational Centre10103101010310000000
Elora & District Community Centre101037000000101037
Rickard Arena - Clarington110080110080000000
Stayner Memorial Arena110051110051000000
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex11001100000001100110
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre10105110000001010511
West End Community Centre101056000000101056