Record Details, U13 (2010-2011) Team #2, 2022 (West Grey Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010101101010110
Tournament413062310104751401030
Regular Season202031020205144040824
Overall615093340401031101901964
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces 101006000000101006
Guelph Regals 3 1010261010492020615
Mimico 10101100000001010110
North Perth Outlaws 101014101015202029
Orangeville110041000000110041
Sarnia 2101016000000101016
Shelburne Jets000000101047101047
Shelburne Jets 00000010101101010110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena110041101047211088
Centre Dufferin Arena - Shelburne00000010101101010110
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex 30302220000003030222
Durham Arena20203100000002020310
North Huron Wescast Community Center000000101015101015
West End Community Centre000000101049101049
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Grey Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Grey Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westgreyminorlacrosse.com on Tuesday, May 30, 2023 at 4:58 PM